Zillya malware database

The Zillya malware database collected by Raritysoft from a suspicious software files, possibly infected with a malware that have been detected by Zillya antivirus system.

Malware nameInfected filesSuspicious filesFalse positiveDetected dateLast seen date
Adware.BrowseFox.Win32.44389202011.08.201711.08.2017

Trojan.DustySky.Win32.301011.08.201711.08.2017

Trojan.Crypt.Win32.2447401023.07.201723.07.2017

Downloader.Snojan.Win32.280019022.07.201712.08.2017

Trojan.Inject.Win32.19395802020.07.201722.07.2017

Downloader.Adload.Win32.6502011.07.201711.07.2017

Dropper.Agent.Win32.27159701004.07.201704.07.2017

Exploit.CVECRTD.Win32.989304029.06.201721.07.2017

Trojan.ZzinforCRTD.Win32.812001019.06.201719.06.2017

Adware.MarketScoreCRTD.Win32.1225802016.06.201716.06.2017

Worm.AutoitGen.Win32.92801015.06.201715.06.2017

Adware.BrowseFoxCRTD.Win32.979702010.06.201720.07.2017

Adware.BrowseFox.Win32.15740502002.06.201705.06.2017

Worm.ChirCRTD.Win32.1041903001.06.201712.08.2017

Downloader.WajamCRTD.Win32.1131801031.05.201731.05.2017

Downloader.MorstarCRTD.Win32.1129602031.05.201731.05.2017

Worm.VBNA.Win32.27244202024.05.201724.05.2017

Trojan.AntiAVCRTD.Win32.1124001017.05.201717.05.2017

Trojan.AgentCRTD.Win32.666502015.05.201705.06.2017

Trojan.Crypt.Win32.2944903011.05.201717.06.2017

Trojan.AgentCRTD.Win32.652902011.05.201711.05.2017

Trojan.Bladabindi.Win32.46329012030.04.201723.07.2017

Trojan.AgentCRTD.Win32.685803028.04.201712.08.2017

Trojan.Rozena.Win32.5405802025.04.201725.04.2017

Worm.Allaple.Win32.3061201024.04.201724.04.2017

Worm.RunouceCRTD.Win32.1040305019.04.201719.04.2017

Adware.AddLyricsCRTD.Win32.1064603019.04.201719.04.2017

Adware.BrowseFox.Win32.28439001019.04.201719.04.2017

Downloader.Agent.Win32.20605603019.04.201719.04.2017

Trojan.TDSS.Win32.4477102019.04.201722.07.2017

Adware.OutBrowse.Win32.7291901019.04.201719.04.2017

Trojan.Kryptik.Win32.80922601018.04.201718.04.2017

Trojan.AgentCRTD.Win32.781901018.04.201718.04.2017

Adware.Amonetize.Win32.12801018.04.201718.04.2017

Trojan.Inject.Win32.18081702018.04.201730.06.2017

Adware.BrowseFox.Win32.11835604018.04.201719.04.2017

Dropper.Stabs.Win32.298101018.04.201718.04.2017

Adware.BrowseFox.Win32.29782901018.04.201718.04.2017

Worm.Allaple.Win32.2509401018.04.201718.04.2017

Adware.OutBrowse.Win32.6207601018.04.201718.04.2017

Trojan.Kryptik.Win32.109947601018.04.201718.04.2017

Trojan.Bladabindi.Win32.6097501018.04.201718.04.2017

Downloader.Genome.Win32.6156501018.04.201718.04.2017

Worm.Allaple.Win32.3564201018.04.201718.04.2017

Adware.OutBrowse.Win32.8820601018.04.201718.04.2017

Adware.OpenCandyCRTD.Win32.519601017.04.201717.04.2017

Tool.Agent.Win32.1038701017.04.201717.04.2017

Adware.Eorezo.Win32.2221501017.04.201717.04.2017

Downloader.SilentInstall.Win32.12401017.04.201717.04.2017

Adware.Hebogo.Win32.130201017.04.201717.04.2017

Adware.Otezinu.Win32.30401017.04.201717.04.2017

Worm.AllapleCRTD.Win32.688301017.04.201717.04.2017

Adware.BrowseFox.Win32.13472801017.04.201717.04.2017

Downloader.Delf.Win32.4559201017.04.201717.04.2017

Dropper.Ramnit.Win32.204301017.04.201717.04.2017

Adware.BrowseFox.Win32.14646301017.04.201717.04.2017

Tool.MSNPassword.Win32.3301017.04.201717.04.2017

Trojan.BlackCRTD.Win32.658601016.04.201716.04.2017

Dropper.NSIS.Win32.233504016.04.201728.07.2017

Adware.Linkun.Win32.445402016.04.201716.04.2017

Trojan.Black.Win32.4532401016.04.201716.04.2017

Adware.OutBrowseCRTD.Win32.772401016.04.201716.04.2017

Trojan.Black.Win32.4496201016.04.201716.04.2017

Adware.Rabio.Win32.3701016.04.201716.04.2017

Trojan.Virlock.Win32.3857401016.04.201716.04.2017

Downloader.Agent.Win32.29987501016.04.201716.04.2017

Trojan.Katusha.Win32.2756401016.04.201716.04.2017

Worm.MabezatCRTD.Win32.1062401016.04.201716.04.2017

Backdoor.Delf.Win32.1838501016.04.201716.04.2017

Downloader.Agent.Win32.28357001016.04.201716.04.2017

Trojan.Patched.Win32.12021902016.04.201716.04.2017

Adware.Toolbar.Win32.234401016.04.201716.04.2017

Trojan.Vilsel.Win32.3290001016.04.201716.04.2017

Trojan.Pasta.Win32.560001016.04.201716.04.2017

Trojan.Vilsel.Win32.3350901016.04.201716.04.2017

Trojan.Kryptik.Win32.81606101016.04.201716.04.2017

Backdoor.DarkKomet.Win32.3779701016.04.201716.04.2017

Downloader.Amonetize.Win32.319201016.04.201716.04.2017

Adware.BrowseFox.Win32.17281401016.04.201716.04.2017

Adware.BrowseFoxCRTD.Win32.915701016.04.201716.04.2017

Trojan.Agent.Win32.63309704016.04.201716.04.2017

Downloader.Genome.Win32.6536301016.04.201716.04.2017

Downloader.Generic.Win32.8501016.04.201716.04.2017

Trojan.Keylogger.Win32.1491701016.04.201716.04.2017

Dropper.Jascript.Win32.17501016.04.201716.04.2017

Trojan.GenericKD.Win32.1845301016.04.201716.04.2017

Trojan.Kryptik.Win32.80854601016.04.201716.04.2017

Adware.BrowseFox.Win32.29899101016.04.201716.04.2017

Trojan.InstallCoreCRTD.Win32.254602016.04.201716.04.2017

Adware.SoftPulse.Win32.197001015.04.201715.04.2017

Adware.Eorezo.Win32.1702301015.04.201715.04.2017

Trojan.Agent.Win32.64068702015.04.201715.04.2017

Trojan.Kryptik.Win32.80756701014.04.201714.04.2017

Adware.BrowseFox.Win32.13307906014.04.201719.04.2017

Backdoor.PePatch.Win32.9163401014.04.201714.04.2017

Trojan.YakesCRTD.Win32.988602014.04.201716.04.2017

Trojan.Disfa.Win32.1075901014.04.201714.04.2017

Trojan.Agent.Win32.58889501014.04.201714.04.2017

Worm.WhiteIceCRTD.Win32.1058501014.04.201714.04.2017

Trojan.FynloskiCRTD.Win32.914801013.04.201713.04.2017

Comments

Trending Malware

  •  
  • 303
  • Last seen 01.04.2017

  •  
  • 301
  • Last seen 19.04.2017

  •  
  • 266
  • Last seen 12.08.2017

  •  
  • 228
  • Last seen 30.06.2017

  •  
  • 204
  • Last seen 19.04.2017

  •  
  • 132
  • Last seen 18.04.2017

  •  
  • 120
  • Last seen 21.04.2017

  •  
  • 89
  • Last seen 17.02.2017

  •  
  • 88
  • Last seen 19.04.2017

  •  
  • 75
  • Last seen 13.08.2017