SUPERAntiSpyware malware database

The SUPERAntiSpyware malware database collected by Raritysoft from a suspicious software files, possibly infected with a malware that have been detected by SUPERAntiSpyware antivirus system.

Malware nameInfected filesSuspicious filesFalse positiveDetected dateLast seen date
Adware.Amonetize/Variant01018.04.201718.04.2017

Adware.Downware/Variant03018.04.201719.04.2017

Unable to load input file.01018.04.201718.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Faldesc[Cont]01015.04.201715.04.2017

PUP.PrimeCasino01013.04.201713.04.2017

PUP.EoRezo/Variant01013.04.201713.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Symmi02013.04.201713.04.2017

PUP.EShoper/Variant01013.04.201713.04.2017

PUP.KeyLogger/Variant01013.04.201713.04.2017

Adware.RelevantKnowledge01011.04.201711.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Ransom02011.04.201711.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Risk01011.04.201711.04.2017

PUP.DomalIQ/Variant02010.04.201716.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-VBInject01009.04.201709.04.2017

PUP.RKN/Variant013008.04.201718.04.2017

PUP.Elex/Variant01008.04.201708.04.2017

PUP.MSIL/Variant03008.04.201708.04.2017

Adware.DomaIQ/Variant01007.04.201707.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-OnlineGames01007.04.201707.04.2017

PUP.FusionCore/Variant012002.04.201716.04.2017

PUP.Bundler/Variant04031.03.201719.04.2017

PUP.YTD/Variant05012.03.201703.08.2017

PUP.OpenCandy/Variant03028.01.201703.04.2017

PUP.InstallIQ/Variant04028.01.201709.04.2017

Rogue.Netcom3/SpyClean-Installer09028.01.201702.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Banker05028.01.201708.04.2017

Adware.Conduit/Variant06027.01.201716.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Swisyn06027.01.201717.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Agent02027.01.201731.03.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-RoboNanny02026.01.201730.03.2017

Adware.Coupons/Variant05025.01.201702.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Startpage011025.01.201709.04.2017

PUP.Bandoo/Variant01025.01.201725.01.2017

Adware.ConvertAd/Variant012025.01.201718.04.2017

PUP.ConduitToolbar/Variant016025.01.201715.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-PasswordStealer011024.01.201713.04.2017

PUP.SpeedUpMyPC/Variant04024.01.201731.03.2017

HackTool/Gen-RealVNC04024.01.201730.03.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-SProtector09023.01.201730.03.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Somoto04023.01.201707.04.2017

PUP.DotDo/Variant02023.01.201730.03.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Ursap010023.01.201713.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Generic08023.01.201728.07.2017

PUP.Downloader/Variant068023.01.201714.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-HouseCall02022.01.201722.01.2017

Adware.IBryte/Variant02022.01.201702.04.2017

PUP.MultiPlug/Variant053022.01.201718.04.2017

PUP.InstallCore/Variant069022.01.201718.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Reputation018022.01.201711.04.2017

Spyware.SpyMonitor02022.01.201701.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Rogue[Installer]09022.01.201701.06.2017

PUP.Spigot/Variant08021.01.201701.04.2017

PUP.FreeRIPMP3Converter/Variant01021.01.201721.01.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Retapu04021.01.201703.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Nimda02021.01.201702.04.2017

Backdoor.Hupigon/Variant09021.01.201703.04.2017

PUP.Conduit/Variant0151021.01.201719.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-FakeAlert099021.01.201719.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Downloader022021.01.201713.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Rabio02020.01.201701.04.2017

PUP.SmartToolbarRemover/Variant03020.01.201712.07.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Backdoor0895020.01.201716.04.2017

PUP.DownWare/Variant04020.01.201731.03.2017

PUP.AdLoad/Variant089020.01.201702.04.2017

PUP.Prospera/Variant023020.01.201703.04.2017

Adware.MyWebSearch/Variant02019.01.201701.04.2017

Hack.Tool/Gen-EtherDetect02019.01.201731.03.2017

Adware.Somoto02019.01.201719.01.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-Dropper02019.01.201731.03.2017

Adware.Somoto/Variant07019.01.201716.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Generic0145019.01.201727.05.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-MulDrop016019.01.201718.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Gen-MarketScore02018.01.201731.03.2017

Comments

Trending Malware

  •  
  • 895
  • Last seen 16.04.2017

PUP.Conduit/Variant

on 21.01.2017
  •  
  • 151
  • Last seen 19.04.2017

Trojan.Agent/Generic

on 19.01.2017
  •  
  • 145
  • Last seen 27.05.2017

  •  
  • 99
  • Last seen 19.04.2017

PUP.AdLoad/Variant

on 20.01.2017
  •  
  • 89
  • Last seen 02.04.2017

PUP.InstallCore/Variant

on 22.01.2017
  •  
  • 69
  • Last seen 18.04.2017

PUP.Downloader/Variant

on 23.01.2017
  •  
  • 68
  • Last seen 14.04.2017

PUP.MultiPlug/Variant

on 22.01.2017
  •  
  • 53
  • Last seen 18.04.2017

PUP.Prospera/Variant

on 20.01.2017
  •  
  • 23
  • Last seen 03.04.2017

  •  
  • 22
  • Last seen 13.04.2017