AntiVir malware database

The AntiVir malware database collected by Raritysoft from a suspicious software files, possibly infected with a malware that have been detected by AntiVir antivirus system.

Malware nameInfected filesSuspicious filesFalse positiveDetected dateLast seen date
TR/Spy.Agent.OL01019.04.201719.04.2017

SPR/KeyLogger.HK01013.04.201713.04.2017

GAME/Casino.Gen01008.04.201708.04.2017

APPL/Somoto.NZ01007.04.201707.04.2017

TR/Agent.cada.954701028.01.201728.01.2017

ADWARE/Adware.Gen204028.01.201730.05.2017

TR/Spy.Mafod.45501027.01.201727.01.2017

TR/Fraud.Gen701027.01.201727.01.2017

TR/Cossta.mam02020.01.201701.04.2017

Comments

Trending Malware

ADWARE/Adware.Gen2

on 28.01.2017
  •  
  • 4
  • Last seen 30.05.2017

TR/Cossta.mam

on 20.01.2017
  •  
  • 2
  • Last seen 01.04.2017

TR/Agent.cada.9547

on 28.01.2017
  •  
  • 1
  • Last seen 28.01.2017

APPL/Somoto.NZ

on 07.04.2017
  •  
  • 1
  • Last seen 07.04.2017

SPR/KeyLogger.HK

on 13.04.2017
  •  
  • 1
  • Last seen 13.04.2017

TR/Spy.Mafod.455

on 27.01.2017
  •  
  • 1
  • Last seen 27.01.2017

TR/Fraud.Gen7

on 27.01.2017
  •  
  • 1
  • Last seen 27.01.2017

TR/Spy.Agent.OL

on 19.04.2017
  •  
  • 1
  • Last seen 19.04.2017

GAME/Casino.Gen

on 08.04.2017
  •  
  • 1
  • Last seen 08.04.2017