ALYac malware database

The ALYac malware database collected by Raritysoft from a suspicious software files, possibly infected with a malware that have been detected by ALYac antivirus system.

Malware nameInfected filesSuspicious filesFalse positiveDetected dateLast seen date
Trojan.Agent.BYUG01016.04.201716.04.2017

Gen:Variant.Mikey.3130501014.04.201714.04.2017

Trojan.GenericKD.288559002013.04.201713.04.2017

Trojan.Generic.2089464001013.04.201713.04.2017

Adware.GenericKD.450398101013.04.201713.04.2017

Trojan.JS.Agent.JLP01012.04.201712.04.2017

Win32.Parite.C04011.04.201717.04.2017

Trojan.GenericKD.344105201010.04.201710.04.2017

Trojan.GenericKD.344575701009.04.201709.04.2017

Trojan.Generic.1117747401008.04.201708.04.2017

Adware.MAC.OSX.Genieo.A01008.04.201708.04.2017

Adware.AdLoad.BY01008.04.201708.04.2017

Adware.GenericKD.454549602030.03.201702.04.2017

Adware.GenericKD.443021201030.03.201730.03.2017

Gen:Variant.Graftor.31605201007.02.201707.02.2017

Trojan.GenericKD.332088201028.01.201728.01.2017

Adware.Searchprotect.AO01027.01.201727.01.2017

Adware.Generic.150718102027.01.201731.03.2017

Gen:Variant.Zusy.21007001024.01.201724.01.2017

Adware.Generic.169161501023.01.201723.01.2017

Trojan.GenericKD.322215301020.01.201720.01.2017

Gen:Variant.Kazy.4767402019.01.201701.04.2017

Dropped:Generic.Banker.OT.4FD076CB02018.01.201731.03.2017

Gen:Variant.Graftor.17058801005.01.201705.01.2017

Gen:Variant.Graftor.29877801008.11.201608.11.2016

Comments

Trending Malware

Win32.Parite.C

on 11.04.2017
  •  
  • 4
  • Last seen 17.04.2017

  •  
  • 2
  • Last seen 31.03.2017

Adware.Generic.1507181

on 27.01.2017
  •  
  • 2
  • Last seen 31.03.2017

Gen:Variant.Kazy.47674

on 19.01.2017
  •  
  • 2
  • Last seen 01.04.2017

Adware.GenericKD.4545496

on 30.03.2017
  •  
  • 2
  • Last seen 02.04.2017

Trojan.GenericKD.2885590

on 13.04.2017
  •  
  • 2
  • Last seen 13.04.2017

Trojan.Agent.BYUG

on 16.04.2017
  •  
  • 1
  • Last seen 16.04.2017

Adware.Searchprotect.AO

on 27.01.2017
  •  
  • 1
  • Last seen 27.01.2017

Trojan.Generic.11177474

on 08.04.2017
  •  
  • 1
  • Last seen 08.04.2017

Trojan.GenericKD.3441052

on 10.04.2017
  •  
  • 1
  • Last seen 10.04.2017